Erling Haaland 2022 – Here’s Why United Wants Erling Haaland | Amazing Skills & Goals

Erling Haaland 2022 – Here’s Why United Wants Erling Haaland | Amazing Skills & Goals

🔔TURN ON NOTIFICATIONS TO NEVER MISS AN UPLOAD!🔔
—————————————-­————————–
Music
00:15 Tobu – Lost: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MWrJ4nQAozQ
03:14 Rival x Asketa & Natan Chaim – Superhero In My Sleep: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WwNsKseeBWU
06:19 Clarx – Disco: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_H5UO3c4YtM
#ErlingHaaland #Footballtranfer #United
—————————————-­————————–
Full name: Erling Braut Haaland
Birth name: Erling Braut Håland
Date of birth: 21 July 2000
Place of birth: Leeds, England
Height: 1.94 m (6 ft 4 in)[3]
Position(s): Striker

Thank you for watching
Please Subscribe channel
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCbwLC5J6E698iQgwouoBlrw

Erling Haaland 2021, Erling Haaland Assists, Erling Haaland 2022, Erling Haaland Skills, Erling Haaland United, Erling Haaland Manchester United, Erling Haaland Mu, Erling Haaland Skills, Erling Haaland Goals, Erling Haaland Pass, Erling Haaland long passes, Erling Haaland, Erling Haaland Dribbling skills,Erling Braut Håland, Erling Haaland Borussia Dortmund
—————————————-­—————————————-­—-
⚠️ “The use of the footage in this video qualifies as fair use under US copyright law because it is (1) non-commercial, (2) transformative in nature, and (3) does not negatively affect the original video.”

I must state that in NO way, shape or form am I intending to infringe rights of the copyright holder. Content used is strictly for research/reviewing purposes and to help educate. All under the Fair Use law.
S7Mufc © 2021

You May Also Like